Registrer resultater fra jaktprøve her

Resultater UK

Klikk på navn eller regnr for detaljer.
# Poeng RegNr Navn Rase Klasse Eier
1 33 NO38592/19 Svartkulpens ND Rebekka W Gordon Setter UK Marit Bjercke
2 27 NO37801/19 Gïjttuo Gordon Setter UK Beate Kavli
3 23 NO32457/19 Bjørktun Trixi Gordon Setter UK Svein Morten Laugsand
4 18 NO57469/18 Horndalens Lbh Vega Gordon Setter UK Ulf H. Nilsen
5 12 NO40830/19 Åens Angus Young Gordon Setter UK Runar Myhrer Rueslåtten
6 12 NO40078/19 Snareheia’s Mila Gordon Setter UK Henning Storm Trosdahl
7 11 NO57474/18 Horndalens Lbh Nila Gordon Setter UK Tony Beck
8 10 NO38586/19 Svartkulpens ND Æsop Gordon Setter UK Terje Soleng
9 9 NO33426/19 Mosjømarka`s Black Willow Gordon Setter UK Gunnar Bergsten
10 9 NO53568/18 Aarbringen's Black Cara Gordon Setter UK Øystein Klokkerhaug
11 9 NO54310/18 JimBalayas Lucifer Gordon Setter UK Jonas Hansen
12 6 NO54315/18 Jimbalayas Selma Gordon Setter UK Egon Leonhardsen
13 6 NO57470/18 Horndalens Lbh Thea Gordon Setter UK Inge Hansen
14 6 NO57466/18 Horndalens Lbh Black Rossi Gordon Setter UK Tom-Sverre Ingebrigtsen
15 6 NO40828/19 Åens Ameleta UnA Gordon Setter UK Geir Morten Søgård
16 5 NO57472/18 Horndalens Lbh Nira Gordon Setter UK Helmer Sjøvold
17 3 NO57229/19 Bjørklitoppens Ask Gordon Setter UK Bjarte Haukøy
18 3 40079 Snareheia’s Franz Gordon Setter UK Gunn S. Ingebretsen
19 3 NO40079/19 Snareheia’s Franz Gordon Setter UK Gunn S Ingebretsen
20 3 NO40831/19 Åens Astor Gordon Setter UK Lars Brevig
21 3 NO40832/19 Åens A Zlatan Gordon Setter UK Roar Øien
22 3 NO38587/19 Svartkulpens ND Bøff Gordon Setter UK Øystein Homstad
23 1 NO38590/19 Svartkulpens ND Huldra Gordon Setter UK Knut Einar Johansen
24 1 DK04324/2019 Sydåens Zola Gordon Setter UK Sverre R. Andersen
25 1 NO40076/19 Snareheia’s Stella Gordon Setter UK Tor Einar Birkeland
26 1 NO58538/18 Trollfuglens Te Black Chili Gordon Setter UK Kjetil Urdal
27 1 NO40829/19 Åens Asta Gordon Setter UK Linn Guvåg Thorud
28 1 NO40077/19 Snareheia’s Achela Gordon Setter UK Per Øyvind Hinna


Resultater AK

Klikk på navn eller regnr for detaljer.
# Poeng RegNr Navn Rase Klasse Eier
1 18 NO36019/18 Rørosviddas Tatra Gordon Setter AK Pål Morten Holden
2 10 NO41842/15 Soknahåggån's K Sedona Gordon Setter AK Rolf Bye
3 7 NO40314/16 Tipptoppers C-Lykke Gordon Setter AK Liv Tanja Eiken
4 6 NO35961/17 Svartskåras Sot Gordon Setter AK May Lise Pedersen
5 6 NO41797/14 Lilleskogens Wayne Gordon Setter AK Jørn Gunnar Bowitz
6 6 NO42191/16 Gullura`s Nicki Gordon Setter AK Kristin Bothner
7 6 NO37242/18 Granåsfjellets Troika Gordon Setter AK Ole Kristian Ruud
8 6 NO38643/18 Krabbenesmyras Dankert Gordon Setter AK Steinar Bøe
9 6 NO39727/17 Børgsjitens VF Holly Gordon Setter AK Mona og Marius Aakervik
10 6 NO47402/17 Svartkulpens NH Capri-Sonne Gordon Setter AK Åse Kristin Skain-Hansen
11 6 NO40170/18 Femundhunds Sanni Gordon Setter AK Berit Riise
12 6 No39717/17 Børgsjitens FL Gin-T Gordon Setter AK Mona og Marius Aakervik
13 6 NO57054/17 Fierrásfjellet's Lyng Gordon Setter AK Anders Viker
14 4 NO40787/18 Svartkulpens SBH Hugo Gordon Setter AK Susanne Høglund
15 4 NO53568/18 Aarbringen's Black Cara Gordon Setter AK Øystein Klokkerhaug
16 3 NO47400/17 Svartkulpens NH Storm Gordon Setter AK Anders Martinsen
17 3 NO36020/18 Rørosviddas Linus Gordon Setter AK Stian Hjemmen
18 3 NO31048/13 Kvænangfjellet's Ramp Gordon Setter AK Pål Andor Kjesbu
19 3 NO39722/17 Børgsjitens Gordon Gordon Setter AK Rune Busch og Elisabeth Busch
20 1 NO46457/12 Storsteinen's Anna Bella Gordon Setter AK Jens Anders Oustad
21 1 NO34026/17 Pointmanns Fjeld Gordon Setter AK Therese Bowitz Havsø


Resultater VK

Klikk på navn eller regnr for detaljer.
# Poeng RegNr Navn Rase Klasse Eier
1 36 NO40317/16 Tipptoppers C-Martaifarrta Gordon Setter VK Birger Hermansen
2 27 NO47554/15 Soknahåggån`s L Frisk Gordon Setter VK Bjarne Engen
3 24 NO41797/14 Lilleskogens Wayne Gordon Setter VK Jørn gunnar Bowitz
4 8 NO47402/17 Svartkulpens NH Capri-Sonne Gordon Setter VK Åse Kristin Skain-Hansen
5 8 NO36022/18 Rørosvidda’s Ante Gordon Setter VK Steinar Einvik
6 6 DK07332/2013 Åens Be Happy Gordon Setter VK Geir Morten Søgård
7 6 NO40648/14 Tøfteaasen`s Pia Gordon Setter VK Robert Aas
8 6 NO56213/11 Femundhunds Prins Gordon Setter VK Hans Christian Nordvik
9 6 SE31643/2016 Ekdalens Ferenc Puskas Gordon Setter VK Roland Strige
10 5 NO35194/14 Inmontes Allison Gordon Setter VK William Lysgård
11 2 No48911/14 Børgsjitens VD Faiza Gordon Setter VK Mona og Marius Aakervik


Resultater SKOG

Klikk på navn eller regnr for detaljer.
# Poeng RegNr Navn Rase Klasse Eier
1 9 NO47402/17 Svartkulpens NH Capri-Sonne Gordon Setter AK Åse Kristin Skain-Hansen
2 8 NO36000/15 Vinjevegens Tz Tirill Gordon Setter AK Ole G Stenbrenden
3 6 NO35996/15 Vinjevegens TZ Kompis Gordon Setter AK Remi Andre Paulsen
4 6 NO33003/12 NUCH TARO Gordon Setter AK Espen Johnsen
5 4 NO41842/15 Soknahåggån`s K Sedona Gordon Setter AK Rolf Bye
6 3 NO47400/17 Svartkulpens NH Storm Gordon Setter AK Anders Martinsen
7 3 No39722/17 Børgsjitens Gordon Gordon Setter AK Rune og Elisabeth Busch
8 3 NO39717/17 Børgsjitens FL Gin-T Gordon Setter AK Mona og Marius Aakervik
9 3 NO53675/16 Imingens Io Aslan Gordon Setter AK Kaja Kjelsberg
10 3 NO50943/12 Bjørklitoppens Dino Gordon Setter AK Bernt Quarstein
11 3 NO46457/12 Storsteinen's Anna Bella Gordon Setter AK Jens Anders Oustad
12 3 NO42365/18 Noppikullens ABBA Gordon Setter AK Anne Tollefsen
13 1 NO35194/14 Inmontes Allison Gordon Setter AK William Lysgård
14 1 NO40314/16 Tipptoppers C-Lykke Gordon Setter AK Liv Tanja Eiken
15 1 NO47563/15 Soknahåggån's L Tillikum Gordon Setter AK Birthe Elvestad